Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb kms
VinonPACA2103596140,3
FayencePACA1282323629,8
Saint AubanPACA966238978,3
Challes-Les-EauxRhône-Alpes1144238766,4
Buno BonnevauxIle de France675204021,6
Saint Martin De LondresLanguedoc-Roussillon1828202704,9
BailleauCentre525171056,2
Grenoble Le VersoudRhône-Alpes768137298,9
Moret EpisyIle de France581122017,2
NogaroMidi-Pyrénées497110784,1
Romorantin PruniersCentre426110371,8
Tours Le LourouxCentre408107780,7
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire451103853,9
Niort SouchéPoitou-Charente31798551,4
Saint CrépinPACA52094781,5
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne42288953,6
Saint GaudensMidi-Pyrénées35979124,2
ChartresCentre24576811,6
Chalons EcuryChampagne-Ardenne40973155,2
Bordeaux SaucatsAquitaine26270417,7
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire24868272,6
Sisteron ThèzePACA32568137,0
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne27764975,6
RomansRhône-Alpes33564732,3
JacaEspagne24957651,8
Montlucon GuéretAuvergne22657124,0
BeynesIle de France25054686,3
BarcelonnettePACA24554493,0
AubenassonRhône-Alpes25353378,2
La Motte Du CairePACA19451007,8
Mantes ChérenceIle de France22549485,0
Issoudun Le FayCentre21347763,2
Villefranche TarareRhône-Alpes26245019,3
BitterwasserNamibie6043919,9
Lyon CorbasRhône-Alpes24143733,3
VillacastinEspagne10640557,6
Dijon DaroisBourgogne22740048,6
Coulommiers VoisinsIle de France33637691,9
RoanneRhône-Alpes17436288,0
GraulhetMidi-Pyrénées32135415,0
PuimoissonPACA10635340,0
Auch LamotheMidi-Pyrénées24434413,4
Poitiers BiardPoitou-Charente18433636,9
Bourg Saint BernardMidi-Pyrénées22733402,3
Gap TallardPACA14632674,3
Saint Hubert Wallonie10932474,4
Bagneres-De-LuchonMidi-Pyrénées20332442,0
Saintes ThénacPoitou-Charente27931996,1
SarregueminesLorraine9231877,3
Salon EyguièresPACA28531806,6
Belfort ChauxFranche-Comté16430621,5
Le BlancCentre13829779,2
Colmar HoussenAlsace18229351,9
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire10429032,7
FalaiseBasse Normandie14228056,6
Mont-Louis la quillaneLanguedoc-Roussillon11524863,9
Le Mazet De RomaninPACA12224403,9
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne11423515,4
Ploermel LoyatBretagne14723253,0
OrleansCentre10623008,9
Kiripotib Namibie2722061,2
FuentemilanosEspagne4821838,5
Nancy MalzévilleLorraine15121388,0
HaguenauAlsace10820211,6
CastelsarrasinMidi-Pyrénées7319931,7
AmiensPicardie10418886,9
Pont Saint VincentLorraine10318812,2
Serres La BatiePACA6517983,4
Valence ChabeuilRhône-Alpes9016205,6
MézièresCentre6515859,7
Besancon ThiseFranche-Comté7415803,4
FloracLanguedoc-Roussillon8615782,6
Oloron HerrèreAquitaine4815464,3
Sainte Foy La GrandeAquitaine4915096,1
CondomMidi-Pyrénées10814967,5
CompiegnePicardie10214927,7
CarpentrasPACA14814584,5
Reims PrunayChampagne-Ardenne7413317,8
SoissonsPicardie7412605,4
Joinville MusseyChampagne-Ardenne5712229,9
MaubeugeNord-Pas-de-Calais7512108,3
Bourg-En-BresseRhône-Alpes11511546,9
RietiItalie3111383,6
BloisCentre6310987,6
AngoulemePoitou-Charente6510527,6
BrioudeAuvergne9210330,4
RouenHaute Normandie9410244,1
ChauvignyPoitou-Charente5810191,5
Epinal DognevilleLorraine7110074,6
Strasbourg NeuhofAlsace779996,1
Troyes BarbereyChampagne-Ardenne599870,8
Gariep DamAfrique du Sud179695,3
La Montagne NoireMidi-Pyrénées639348,5
LavalPays de la Loire1239334,8
Tarbes LaloubèreMidi-Pyrénées618163,6
Saint GironsMidi-Pyrénées227932,0
La RogeriePays de la Loire827824,1
CorowaAustralie167802,9
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne397792,0
AbbevillePicardie377660,0
Saint QuentinPicardie517576,5
CambraiNord-Pas-de-Calais497262,1
MorestelRhône-Alpes497075,2
ArnborgDanemark346868,7
Tournai Maubray Wallonie436846,7
ArcachonAquitaine446829,2
OcsenyHongrie176681,3
PrievidzaSlovaquie256184,6
ArgentonCentre506111,7
Lille Marcq En BaroeulNord-Pas-de-Calais545338,3
MontaiguPays de la Loire395254,7
Sainte LeocadieLanguedoc-Roussillon114687,1
Habère PocheRhône-Alpes234254,9
Perigueux BassillacAquitaine413667,2
PociunaiLituanie123603,1
HeppenheimAllemagne123584,5
TocumwalAustralie113416,7
Mulhouse HabsheimAlsace143345,5
Sezanne saint-RémyChampagne-Ardenne243304,3
Merville CalonneNord-Pas-de-Calais483164,7
MusbachAllemagne123146,1
Paray Le MonialBourgogne232969,8
ArrasNord-Pas-de-Calais202951,2
BourgesCentre282925,1
Aire-Sur-L'adourAquitaine172743,7
Oyonnax ArbentRhône-Alpes252583,6
Aspres-Sur-BuechPACA122471,4
BexVaud82432,0
Le MansPays de la Loire292316,7
Sedan DouzyChampagne-Ardenne112306,1
GeraardsbergenFlandres102298,3
GhisonacciaCorse182114,4
BloemfonteinAfrique du Sud52105,6
PierrelatteRhône-Alpes252096,5
Santo TomeEspagne82059,1
DouglasAfrique du Sud31720,3
Lake KeepitAustralie41675,9
VareseItalie71613,7
BrunetPACA71596,2
Dax SeyresseAquitaine171570,6
LashamAngleterre51453,3
CassagnesMidi-Pyrénées51441,6
NitraSlovaquie51418,0
BenallaAustralie31308,6
BenallaAustralie31308,6
SotosEspagne21257,6
Theux Verviers Wallonie101234,0
SallanchesRhône-Alpes51179,8
BiscarrosseAquitaine71168,9
Mende BrénouxLanguedoc-Roussillon41139,4
AubenasRhône-Alpes121122,0
Hasselt Flandres21029,9
Weelde Flandres4998,6
Saint Jean En RoyansRhône-Alpes4930,9
Vichy CharmeilAuvergne6906,4
LimogesLimousin9769,4
Bad RagazSaint-Gall1651,0
ItxassouAquitaine9636,4
CarpentrasAllemagne1591,7
MunsterValais1575,3
MauleonBretagne1543,4
Saint AffriqueMidi-Pyrénées4509,0
La Tour Du PinRhône-Alpes5460,4
Cahors LalbenqueMidi-Pyrénées6416,2
Albert BrayPicardie3402,8
Aix Les MillesPACA1399,1
DieuzeLorraine1391,2
Zoersel Flandres2364,6
BerrePACA2352,3
Seyne Les AlpesPACA3337,9
CastelnauMidi-Pyrénées3334,2
AlbertvilleRhône-Alpes3310,4
Sarrebourg BuhlLorraine7303,4
BellevilleRhône-Alpes2303,1
AgenAquitaine3255,4
SaverneAlsace1251,5
CerestePACA1248,5
VinonRhône-Alpes1245,7
Saint GallSaint-Gall2243,7
AlbiMidi-Pyrénées3238,4
Avignon PujautLanguedoc-Roussillon2230,6
DreuxCentre1230,3
MontargisCentre2228,7
Montlucon DomératAuvergne1218,3
Balen Keiheuvel Flandres1208,9
Andernos-Les-BainsAquitaine1203,3
ChamberyRhône-Alpes2195,1
Lyon BrindasRhône-Alpes1173,1
MarmandeAquitaine2165,3
ArgentanBasse Normandie2160,9
RethelChampagne-Ardenne1158,8
EpernayChampagne-Ardenne1153,8
RedonBretagne2151,5
Le Puy LoudesAuvergne1151,4
Saint DieLorraine1145,9
PuivertLanguedoc-Roussillon2138,6
La Ferte GaucherIle de France1132,5
ChalaisPoitou-Charente3130,0
Pont Sur YonneIle de France188,8
PithiviersCentre188,8
BeauneBourgogne178,2
CholetPays de la Loire173,3
Sarlat DommeAquitaine169,4
ChateaubriantPays de la Loire169,3
MontbeliardFranche-Comté166,8
La Grand' CombeLanguedoc-Roussillon162,6
Revel MontgeyMidi-Pyrénées158,5
RuomsRhône-Alpes157,1
Saint Jean D'angelyPoitou-Charente143,3
Til ChatelBourgogne142,4
Autun BellevueBourgogne138,6
Jonzac NeullesPoitou-Charente131,3
GaillacMidi-Pyrénées127,6
EtampesIle de France125,3